SmashDown#4 SSB4

Hosted by
GameLine
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Glutonny
Worthy Adversary: Dany
Maybe Next Time: Deimos
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
96GlutonnyGlutonnyDanyDany94DeimosDeimosGlutonnyGlutonny89DeimosDeimosYorenYoren81ElexiaoElexiaoDanyDany80YorenYorenPhogosPhogos79DeimosDeimosNin'Nin'63ElexiaoElexiaoNinzuwNinzuw62PhogosPhogosPirastackPirastack61YorenYorenBjayBjay60Nin'Nin'BlackLuckBlackLuck59DeimosDeimosZékéZéké29DanyDanyNeosNeos28NinzuwNinzuwSekaiSekai27ElexiaoElexiaoMidoMido26PirastackPirastackTeluTelu25PhogosPhogosMinatoMinato24BjayBjayRoliaRolia23YorenYorenDemondorfDemondorf22FouFouBlackLuckBlackLuck21Nin'Nin'WariWari20ZékéZékéAnragonAnragon19DeimosDeimosNa2sNa2s11VirguleVirguleSekaiSekai10MidoMidoVicninVicnin9TeluTeluChefChef8MinatoMinatoZHTZHT7RoliaRoliaZenZen6DemondorfDemondorfFekFek5BlackLuckBlackLuckDamnikDamnik4WariWariTagTag3AnragonAnragonWoonegWooneg2ZékéZékéImpenstephaneImpenstephane1NinvicNinvicNa2sNa2sRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9Losers Round 10
Deimos
Dany
Dany
Elexiao
Elexiao
Phogos
Yoren
Dany
Nin'
Phogos
Dany
Scarhi
Phogos
Fou
Nin'
Rolia
Scarhi
Mido
Dany
Bjay
Fou
Anragon
Kadaj
Rolia
Nives
Mido
Milo
Bjay
Ninzuw
Anragon
Baaki
Fou
Lif3s
Rolia
Kadaj
Telu
Zéké
Mido
BlackLuck
Nives
Bjay
Darmani
Pirastack
Milo
Anragon
Taitsu
Fou
Wari
Rolia
Demondorf
Telu
Minato
Sekai
Mido
Nives
Neos
Kido
Darmani
Dazed
Milo
Na2s
Taitsu
Anragon
MarteauFou
Wari
Elyonne
Fou
Tibec
Demondorf
Deus
Rolia
Komax
Minato
Virgule
Telu
Vicnin
Mido
Chef
Sekai
ZHT
Neos
Zen
Nives
Fek
Darmani
Damnik
Kido
Tag
Milo
Wooneg
Dazed
Ninvic
Impenstephane
Wooneg
Glutonny
Dany
Deimos
Glutonny
Elexiao
Glutonny
Deimos
Yoren
Glutonny
Scarhi
Elexiao
Dany
Yoren
Phogos
Deimos
Nin'
Kadaj
Scarhi
Glutonny
Lif3s
Dany
Baaki
Elexiao
Ninzuw
Phogos
Pirastack
Yoren
Bjay
Nin'
BlackLuck
Deimos
Zéké
Scarhi
Dazed
Milo
Kadaj
Lif3s
Kido
Glutonny
Darmani
Nives
Baaki
Dany
Neos
Ninzuw
Sekai
Elexiao
Mido
Pirastack
Telu
Phogos
Minato
Bjay
Rolia
Yoren
Demondorf
Fou
BlackLuck
Nin'
Wari
Zéké
Anragon
Deimos
Na2s
Taitsu
Dazed
Kadaj
MarteauFou
Kido
Elyonne
Darmani
Tibec
Baaki
Deus
Komax
Neos
Virgule
Sekai
Mido
Vicnin
Telu
Chef
Minato
ZHT
Rolia
Zen
Demondorf
Fek
BlackLuck
Damnik
Wari
Tag
Anragon
Wooneg
Zéké
Impenstephane
Ninvic
Na2s