SmashDown #3 SSB4

Hosted by
GameLine
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Deimos
Worthy Adversary: Elexiao
Maybe Next Time: Nudd
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
123Deimos2Deimos3Elexiao4Elexiao0122Elexiao4Elexiao2Deimos2Deimos3120Elexiao4Elexiao3Deimos2Deimos1115Yoren8Yoren0Elexiao4Elexiao2107Deimos2Deimos2Milo10Milo0106Elexiao4Elexiao2Latzo5Latzo1105Glutonny1Glutonny0Yoren8Yoren289Deimos2Deimos2Scop15Scop088Latzo5Latzo2B-Black53B-Black087Elexiao4Elexiao2Scahri13Scahri086Yoren8Yoren2Nin'9Nin'085Glutonny1Glutonny2Fou16Fou155Melty Bjay7Melty Bjay1Biglink26Biglink254Scop15Scop2Shinji18Shinji053Deimos2Deimos2zéké31zéké052B-Black53B-Black2Dragonfly21Dragonfly151Latzo5Latzo2Tjuskar37Tjuskar050Scahri13Scahri2dedepouilleur45dedepouilleur049Elexiao4Elexiao2Ninzuw29Ninzuw048Nin'9Nin'2Ky-Dragon41Ky-Dragon047Yoren8Yoren2Purner40Purner046Fou16Fou2Cow48Cow145Glutonny1Glutonny2Pinkpillow33Pinkpillow019Melty Bjay7Melty Bjay2Baaki58Baaki018Shinji18Shinji2Dydykon47Dydykon017Scop15Scop2HC Tokken50HC Tokken016zéké31zéké2FFC Dawed34FFC Dawed015Dragonfly21Dragonfly2Barth44Barth114Nives12Nives0B-Black53B-Black213ROB28ROB0Tjuskar37Tjuskar212Latzo5Latzo2Opal60Opal011Neiroa20Neiroa0dedepouilleur45dedepouilleur210Scahri13Scahri2SolidKazama52SolidKazama09Ninzuw29Ninzuw2Flegmatic36Flegmatic08Elexiao4Elexiao2Shido61Shido07Brams24Brams1Ky-Dragon41Ky-Dragon26Nin'9Nin'2Circonflexe56Circonflexe05Virus25Virus0Purner40Purner24Yoren8Yoren2Gon57Gon03Sandro-kun17Sandro-kun0Cow48Cow22Fou16Fou2Neos49Neos01Cedhulk32Cedhulk0Pinkpillow33Pinkpillow2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9Losers Round 10
Deimos
Nudd
Nudd
Glutonny
Anoer
Glutonny
Yoren
Nudd
Glutonny
Latzo
Nudd
Zulu
Latzo
Purner
Glutonny
Dany
Zulu
Nin'
Milo
Nudd
Purner
Scop
Dany
Athis
Nin'
Fou
Darmani
Nudd
Scop
Pirastack
Biglink
Purner
Athis
Baaki
Dany
Tjuskar
Fou
Nives
Nin'
Shido
Scahri
Nudd
B-Black
Darmani
Cow
Pirastack
Duy
Purner
Baaki
C+
Dragonfly
Tjuskar
Shinji
Nives
Shido
Melty Bjay
Nudd
Minato sensei
Atross
Darmani
Pinkpillow
Pirastack
Cow
Yam
Purner
Stoik
Ky-Dragon
Duy
Ninzuw
C+
dedepouilleur
Baaki
Tjuskar
Dydykon
Dragonfly
FFC Dawed
zéké
Nives
Shinji
ROB
Melty Bjay
Neiroa
Black Luigi
Shido
Minato sensei
Brams
Nudd
Virus
Darmani
Neos
Atross
Cedhulk
Pirastack
Virgule
Yam
Rain
Stoik
Komax
Duy
Chronos
C+
Super Cactus
Baaki
Sloth
HC Tokken
Dydykon
Nives
Barth
Opal
ROB
SolidKazama
Neiroa
Shido
Flegmatic
Circonflexe
Brams
Gon
Virus
Neos
Sandro-kun
Deimos
Elexiao
Elexiao
Deimos
Elexiao
Deimos
Deimos
Anoer
Yoren
Elexiao
Anoer
Zulu
Deimos
Milo
Elexiao
Latzo
Glutonny
Yoren
Dany
Zulu
Anoer
Athis
Biglink
Milo
Deimos
Scop
Latzo
B-Black
Elexiao
Scahri
Yoren
Nin'
Glutonny
Fou
Zulu
Atross
Dany
Darmani
Nudd
Athis
Anoer
Minato sensei
Milo
Black Luigi
Melty Bjay
Biglink
Scop
Shinji
Deimos
zéké
B-Black
Dragonfly
Latzo
Tjuskar
Scahri
dedepouilleur
Elexiao
Ninzuw
Nin'
Ky-Dragon
Yoren
Purner
Fou
Cow
Glutonny
Pinkpillow
Atross
Virgule
Zulu
Pirastack
Darmani
Rain
Dany
Yam
Komax
Athis
Nudd
Stoik
Minato sensei
Chronos
Anoer
Duy
Black Luigi
Super Cactus
Milo
C+
Biglink
Sloth
Melty Bjay
Baaki
Shinji
Dydykon
Scop
HC Tokken
zéké
FFC Dawed
Dragonfly
Barth
Nives
B-Black
ROB
Tjuskar
Latzo
Opal
Neiroa
dedepouilleur
Scahri
SolidKazama
Ninzuw
Flegmatic
Elexiao
Shido
Brams
Ky-Dragon
Nin'
Circonflexe
Virus
Purner
Yoren
Gon
Sandro-kun
Cow
Fou
Neos
Cedhulk
Pinkpillow