Fightothetop3 Smashwiiu

Hosted by
GameLine
  •   34 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Yoren
Worthy Adversary: Scarhi
Maybe Next Time: Elexiao
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
65Elexiao1Elexiao1Scarhi11Scarhi263Kido13Kido1Scarhi11Scarhi261Kido13Kido2Kadaj12Kadaj158Kadaj12Kadaj2BigLink6BigLink054BigLink6BigLink2Tag24Tag056ZHT7ZHT0Kadaj12Kadaj247Tag24Tag2Demondorf34Demondorf145Kadaj12Kadaj2Dydykon19Dydykon043Shido16Shido1Demondorf34Demondorf237Tag24Tag2Taitsu26Taitsu138Barth4Barth1Dydykon19Dydykon239Kadaj12Kadaj2Ogey27Ogey023SSD Mo'o10SSD Mo'o0Taitsu26Taitsu224Dydykon19Dydykon2Mitsu3Mitsu028Ogey27Ogey2BlackLuigi22BlackLuigi120BlackLuigi22BlackLuigi2RAD32RAD066Yoren2Yoren2Scarhi11Scarhi164Elexiao1Elexiao1Yoren2Yoren260Yoren2Yoren2KY-Dragon30KY-Dragon059Elexiao1Elexiao2Kido13Kido150KY-Dragon30KY-Dragon2BigLink6BigLink152Yoren2Yoren2ZHT7ZHT049Kido13Kido2Zeke28Zeke051Elexiao1Elexiao2Vins8Vins034BigLink6BigLink2Scarhi11Scarhi133KY-Dragon30KY-Dragon2Nives14Nives132ZHT7ZHT2Kevin EG23Kevin EG036Yoren2Yoren2Darmani18Darmani031Zeke28Zeke2Kadaj12Kadaj030Barth4Barth0Kido13Kido229Vins8Vins2Tag24Tag035Elexiao1Elexiao2Shido16Shido016Scarhi11Scarhi2BlackLuigi22BlackLuigi015BigLink6BigLink2Ogey27Ogey014Nives14Nives2Dydykon19Dydykon113Mitsu3Mitsu0KY-Dragon30KY-Dragon212SSD Mo'o10SSD Mo'o0Kevin EG23Kevin EG211ZHT7ZHT2Taitsu26Taitsu110Reborn15Reborn0Darmani18Darmani218Yoren2Yoren2Demondorf34Demondorf09Kadaj12Kadaj2Mehdi21Mehdi08Token5Token0Zeke28Zeke27Kido13Kido2Yuri20Yuri06Barth4Barth2Bowski29Bowski05Stoik9Stoik0Tag24Tag24Vins8Vins2Yass25Yass03Shido16Shido2Rototom17Rototom017Elexiao1Elexiao2Sorkargg33Sorkargg02THS31THS0Demondorf34Demondorf21RAD32RAD0Sorkargg33Sorkargg2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9
Elexiao
Scarhi
Kido
Scarhi
KY-Dragon
Scarhi
Kido
Kadaj
Scarhi
Darmani
Kadaj
BigLink
Zeke
Darmani
Vins
Scarhi
BigLink
Tag
ZHT
Kadaj
Stoik
Darmani
Scarhi
Nives
Tag
Demondorf
Kadaj
Dydykon
Darmani
Rototom
Kevin EG
Stoik
Nives
Yuri
Scarhi
Token
Shido
Demondorf
Tag
Taitsu
Barth
Dydykon
Kadaj
Ogey
Rototom
Sorkargg
Stoik
Yass
Yuri
Bowski
Token
THS
Reborn
Demondorf
SSD Mo'o
Taitsu
Dydykon
Mitsu
Ogey
BlackLuigi
Mehdi
THS
BlackLuigi
RAD
Yoren
Scarhi
Elexiao
Yoren
Yoren
KY-Dragon
Elexiao
Kido
KY-Dragon
BigLink
Yoren
ZHT
Kido
Zeke
Elexiao
Vins
BigLink
Scarhi
KY-Dragon
Nives
ZHT
Kevin EG
Yoren
Darmani
Zeke
Kadaj
Barth
Kido
Vins
Tag
Elexiao
Shido
Scarhi
BlackLuigi
BigLink
Ogey
Nives
Dydykon
Mitsu
KY-Dragon
SSD Mo'o
Kevin EG
ZHT
Taitsu
Reborn
Darmani
Yoren
Demondorf
Kadaj
Mehdi
Token
Zeke
Kido
Yuri
Barth
Bowski
Stoik
Tag
Vins
Yass
Shido
Rototom
Elexiao
Sorkargg
THS
Demondorf
RAD
Sorkargg